KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Igor Stasz |
39:12,3 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
2 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
39:52,1 |
+ |
00:39,8 |
22 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
40:15,0 |
+ |
01:02,7 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Jakub Chomicki |
40:48,2 |
+ |
01:35,9 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
41:01,8 |
+ |
01:49,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
41:23,1 |
+ |
02:10,8 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Kacper Dorobek |
41:33,3 |
+ |
02:21,0 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Waldek Blachowski |
41:55,8 |
+ |
02:43,5 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Marcel Lenth |
42:12,0 |
+ |
02:59,7 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
43:10,2 |
+ |
03:57,9 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Tomek Urbański |
44:27,6 |
+ |
05:15,3 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Robert Mazurek |
45:59,6 |
+ |
06:47,3 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Waldek Dubilas |
46:25,1 |
+ |
07:12,8 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Oskar Nyc |
46:45,7 |
+ |
07:33,4 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Piotr Lenth |
47:14,4 |
+ |
08:02,1 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Łukasz Motyka |
47:54,0 |
+ |
08:41,7 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Tomasz Nyc |
49:34,5 |
+ |
10:22,2 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Piotr Lipa |
50:15,3 |
+ |
11:03,0 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Marcin Krysiak |
52:12,8 |
+ |
13:00,5 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Bartosz Bełch |
52:15,2 |
+ |
13:02,9 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Grzegorz Kubiak |
54:01,9 |
+ |
14:49,6 |
0 |
|
|
22 |
Ewelina Lenth |
54:31,9 |
+ |
15:19,7 |
0 |
|
|
23 |
Ksawery Krysiak |
1:02:20,8 |
+ |
23:08,5 |
0 |
|
|
24 |
Gabriel Bełch |
1:13:47,7 |
+ |
34:35,4 |
0 |
|
|
25 |
Jarosław Żurek |
NK |
|
|
|
|
KLASA WRC
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Igor Stasz |
39:12,3 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
39:52,1 |
+ |
00:39,8 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
40:15,0 |
+ |
01:02,7 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Jakub Chomicki |
40:48,2 |
+ |
01:35,9 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
41:01,8 |
+ |
01:49,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Kacper Dorobek |
41:33,3 |
+ |
02:21,0 |
10 |
|
KLASA WRC2
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
41:23,1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Waldek Blachowski |
41:55,8 |
+ |
00:32,8 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
43:10,2 |
+ |
01:47,1 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Nyc |
46:45,7 |
+ |
05:22,7 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Lenth |
47:14,4 |
+ |
05:51,3 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Tomasz Nyc |
49:34,5 |
+ |
08:11,5 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Piotr Lipa |
50:15,3 |
+ |
08:52,2 |
9 |
|
KLASA WRC3
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Marcel Lenth |
42:12,0 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Tomek Urbański |
44:27,6 |
+ |
02:15,6 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Robert Mazurek |
45:59,6 |
+ |
03:47,6 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Waldek Dubilas |
46:25,1 |
+ |
04:13,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Łukasz Motyka |
47:54,0 |
+ |
05:42,0 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Marcin Krysiak |
52:12,8 |
+ |
10:00,8 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Bartosz Bełch |
52:15,2 |
+ |
10:03,1 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Grzegorz Kubiak |
54:01,9 |
+ |
11:49,8 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Ewelina Lenth |
54:31,9 |
+ |
12:19,9 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Ksawery Krysiak |
02:20,8 |
+ |
20:08,8 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Gabriel Bełch |
13:47,7 |
+ |
31:35,7 |
5 |
|
|
|
Jarosław Żurek |
NK |
|
|
- |
|
KLASYFIKACJA JUNIORSKA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Oskar Nyc |
46:45,7 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Ksawery Krysiak |
02:20,8 |
+ |
15:35,1 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Bełch |
13:47,7 |
+ |
27:02,0 |
16 |
|
|