KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Kacper Dorobek |
37:18,4 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
2 |
Igor Stasz |
38:05,2 |
+ |
00:46,8 |
23 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
38:42,3 |
+ |
01:23,9 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
PIOTR ŻELISŁAWSKI |
38:55,5 |
+ |
01:37,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Waldek Blachowski |
39:12,2 |
+ |
01:53,8 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Jakub Chomicki |
39:18,6 |
+ |
02:00,1 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Joesf Vacek |
40:21,9 |
+ |
03:03,5 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
40:26,7 |
+ |
03:08,3 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
40:45,0 |
+ |
03:26,6 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
41:16,7 |
+ |
03:58,3 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Tomasz Nyc |
42:14,2 |
+ |
04:55,8 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Oskar Nyc |
43:49,5 |
+ |
06:31,1 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Dominik Ossowski |
43:50,0 |
+ |
06:31,6 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Jarosław Żurek |
44:09,7 |
+ |
06:51,3 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
PIOTR LIPA |
44:37,2 |
+ |
07:18,7 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Łukasz Słomka |
47:51,0 |
+ |
10:32,6 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
47:57,2 |
+ |
10:38,8 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Robert Mazurek |
49:00,7 |
+ |
11:42,3 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Mikołaj Mazur |
49:37,2 |
+ |
12:18,7 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Bartosz Bełch |
55:44,5 |
+ |
18:26,1 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Waldek Dubilas |
58:46,7 |
+ |
21:28,3 |
0 |
|
KLASA WRC
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Kacper Dorobek |
37:18,4 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Igor Stasz |
38:05,2 |
+ |
00:46,8 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
38:42,3 |
+ |
01:23,9 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
PIOTR ŻELISŁAWSKI |
38:55,5 |
+ |
01:37,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Jakub Chomicki |
39:18,6 |
+ |
02:00,1 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
40:26,7 |
+ |
03:08,3 |
10 |
|
KLASA WRC2
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Waldek Blachowski |
39:12,2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
40:45,0 |
+ |
01:32,8 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
41:16,7 |
+ |
02:04,5 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Tomasz Nyc |
42:14,2 |
+ |
03:02,0 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Nyc |
43:49,5 |
+ |
04:37,3 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
PIOTR LIPA |
44:37,2 |
+ |
05:24,9 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
47:57,2 |
+ |
08:45,0 |
9 |
|
KLASA WRC3
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Joesf Vacek |
40:21,9 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Dominik Ossowski |
43:50,0 |
+ |
03:28,1 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Jarosław Żurek |
44:09,7 |
+ |
03:47,8 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Łukasz Słomka |
47:51,0 |
+ |
07:29,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Robert Mazurek |
49:00,7 |
+ |
08:38,8 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Mikołaj Mazur |
49:37,2 |
+ |
09:15,2 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Bartosz Bełch |
55:44,5 |
+ |
15:22,6 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Waldek Dubilas |
58:46,7 |
+ |
18:24,8 |
8 |
|
KLASYFIKACJA JUNIORSKA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Oskar Nyc |
43:49,5 |
|
|
- |
|
|