KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Igor Stasz |
46:13,2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
2 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
46:23,4 |
+ |
00:10,2 |
23 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
46:48,8 |
+ |
00:35,6 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Waldek Blachowski |
47:23,1 |
+ |
01:09,9 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Jakub Chomicki |
47:46,5 |
+ |
01:33,4 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
48:01,6 |
+ |
01:48,5 |
11 |
|
|
7 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
48:36,2 |
+ |
02:23,1 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Marcin Wójcik |
50:13,1 |
+ |
04:00,0 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
50:16,8 |
+ |
04:03,6 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Tomasz Nyc |
50:31,3 |
+ |
04:18,1 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Kacper Dorobek |
50:34,0 |
+ |
04:20,8 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Tomek Urbański |
50:59,1 |
+ |
04:45,9 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Robert Mazurek |
52:45,8 |
+ |
06:32,6 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
53:01,3 |
+ |
06:48,1 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Adam Pyra |
53:38,7 |
+ |
07:25,5 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Piotr Lipa |
53:48,1 |
+ |
07:34,9 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
53:53,8 |
+ |
07:40,6 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Waldek Dubilas |
56:16,8 |
+ |
10:03,6 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Jarek Żurek |
58:24,3 |
+ |
12:11,1 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Piotr Lenth |
00:34,7 |
+ |
14:21,5 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Bartosz Bełch |
09:20,3 |
+ |
23:07,1 |
0 |
|
|
22 |
Marcel Lenth |
13:11,7 |
+ |
26:58,5 |
0 |
|
|
23 |
Ewelina Lenth |
15:51,6 |
+ |
29:38,4 |
0 |
|
KLASA WRC
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Igor Stasz |
46:13,2 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
46:23,4 |
+ |
00:10,2 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Bartek Blachowski |
46:48,8 |
+ |
00:35,6 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Jakub Chomicki |
47:46,5 |
+ |
01:33,4 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
48:01,6 |
+ |
01:48,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Kacper Dorobek |
50:34,0 |
+ |
04:20,8 |
10 |
|
KLASA WRC2
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Waldek Blachowski |
47:23,1 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
48:36,2 |
+ |
01:13,1 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
50:16,8 |
+ |
02:53,7 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Tomasz Nyc |
50:31,3 |
+ |
03:08,2 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
53:01,3 |
+ |
05:38,2 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Piotr Lipa |
53:48,1 |
+ |
06:25,0 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Piotr Lenth |
1:00:34,7 |
+ |
13:11,6 |
9 |
|
KLASA WRC3
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Marcin Wójcik |
50:13,1 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Tomek Urbański |
50:59,1 |
+ |
00:46,0 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Robert Mazurek |
52:45,8 |
+ |
02:32,7 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Pyra |
53:38,7 |
+ |
03:25,6 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
53:53,8 |
+ |
03:40,6 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Waldek Dubilas |
56:16,8 |
+ |
06:03,6 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Jarek Żurek |
58:24,3 |
+ |
08:11,2 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Bartosz Bełch |
1:09:20,3 |
+ |
19:07,2 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Marcel Lenth |
1:13:11,7 |
+ |
22:58,5 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Ewelina Lenth |
1:15:51,6 |
+ |
25:38,5 |
6 |
|
KLASYFIKACJA JUNIORSKA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
53:01,3 |
+ |
00:00,0 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
53:53,8 |
+ |
00:52,5 |
20 |
|
|