KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Kacper Dorobek |
39:19,7 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
2 |
Bartek Blachowski |
39:24,3 |
+ |
00:04,6 |
23 |
|
|
3 |
Igor Stasz |
40:21,5 |
+ |
01:01,8 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
40:26,5 |
+ |
01:06,8 |
14 |
|
|
5 |
Waldek Blachowski |
40:44,5 |
+ |
01:24,7 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
41:12,9 |
+ |
01:53,2 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Jakub Chomicki |
41:14,3 |
+ |
01:54,6 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
41:47,2 |
+ |
02:27,5 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Łukasz Makar |
42:31,8 |
+ |
03:12,1 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Radosław Rewinkowski |
43:32,4 |
+ |
04:12,7 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Tomek Urbanski |
44:07,5 |
+ |
04:47,8 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
44:28,7 |
+ |
05:09,0 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Tomasz Nyc |
44:29,5 |
+ |
05:09,8 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Marcin Wójcik |
44:33,4 |
+ |
05:13,7 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Waldek Dubilas |
46:00,4 |
+ |
06:40,7 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
46:00,7 |
+ |
06:41,0 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Wojtek Firlit |
46:23,6 |
+ |
07:03,8 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Piotr Lipa |
47:02,5 |
+ |
07:42,7 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Sebastian Byrtek |
49:10,2 |
+ |
09:50,5 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Patryk Kuźma |
49:14,9 |
+ |
09:55,2 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
49:38,0 |
+ |
10:18,3 |
0 |
|
|
22 |
Dawid Grabowski |
50:34,4 |
+ |
11:14,7 |
0 |
|
|
23 |
Bartosz Bełch |
50:49,6 |
+ |
11:29,9 |
0 |
|
|
24 |
Łukasz Cielebąk |
52:28,1 |
+ |
13:08,4 |
0 |
|
|
25 |
Krzysiek Dorobek |
52:44,3 |
+ |
13:24,6 |
0 |
|
|
26 |
Sebastian Ozarowicz |
52:58,0 |
+ |
13:38,3 |
0 |
|
|
27 |
Piotr Lenth |
53:58,2 |
+ |
14:38,5 |
0 |
|
|
28 |
Lukasz Slomka |
55:26,9 |
+ |
16:07,2 |
0 |
|
|
29 |
Adrian Rogalski |
1:00:08,3 |
+ |
20:48,5 |
0 |
|
|
30 |
Gabriel Bełch |
1:02:42,1 |
+ |
23:22,3 |
0 |
|
|
31 |
Grzegorz Kubiak |
1:06:52,5 |
+ |
27:32,8 |
0 |
|
|
32 |
Robert Mazurek |
1:06:59,5 |
+ |
27:39,8 |
0 |
|
|
33 |
Hubert Cielebąk |
1:13:10,2 |
+ |
33:50,5 |
0 |
|
|
34 |
Jakub Rydzewski |
1:16:12,8 |
+ |
36:53,1 |
0 |
|
|
35 |
Miłosz Majewski |
1:26:52,3 |
+ |
47:32,6 |
0 |
|
|
36 |
Iwo Majewski |
1:45:40,0 |
+ |
06:20,3 |
0 |
|
KLASA WRC
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Kacper Dorobek |
39:19,7 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Bartek Blachowski |
39:24,3 |
+ |
00:04,6 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Igor Stasz |
40:21,5 |
+ |
01:01,8 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
40:26,5 |
+ |
01:06,8 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Waldek Blachowski |
40:44,5 |
+ |
01:24,7 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
41:12,9 |
+ |
01:53,2 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Jakub Chomicki |
41:14,3 |
+ |
01:54,6 |
9 |
|
KLASA WRC2
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
41:47,2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Tomek Urbanski |
44:07,5 |
+ |
02:20,3 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Tomasz Nyc |
44:29,5 |
+ |
02:42,3 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Waldek Dubilas |
46:00,4 |
+ |
04:13,2 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
46:00,7 |
+ |
04:13,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Piotr Lipa |
47:02,5 |
+ |
05:15,3 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Bartosz Bełch |
50:49,6 |
+ |
09:02,4 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Piotr Lenth |
53:58,2 |
+ |
12:11,0 |
8 |
|
KLASA WRC3
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Łukasz Makar |
42:31,8 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Radosław Rewinkowski |
43:32,4 |
+ |
01:00,6 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
44:28,7 |
+ |
01:56,9 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Marcin Wójcik |
44:33,4 |
+ |
02:01,6 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Wojtek Firlit |
46:23,6 |
+ |
03:51,7 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Sebastian Byrtek |
49:10,2 |
+ |
06:38,4 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Patryk Kuźma |
49:14,9 |
+ |
06:43,0 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
49:38,0 |
+ |
07:06,2 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Dawid Grabowski |
50:34,4 |
+ |
08:02,6 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Łukasz Cielebąk |
52:28,1 |
+ |
09:56,3 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Krzysiek Dorobek |
52:44,3 |
+ |
10:12,5 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Sebastian Ozarowicz |
52:58,0 |
+ |
10:26,2 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Lukasz Slomka |
55:26,9 |
+ |
12:55,1 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Adrian Rogalski |
00:08,3 |
+ |
17:36,4 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Gabriel Bełch |
02:42,1 |
+ |
20:10,2 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Grzegorz Kubiak |
06:52,5 |
+ |
24:20,7 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Robert Mazurek |
06:59,5 |
+ |
24:27,7 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Hubert Cielebąk |
13:10,2 |
+ |
30:38,4 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Jakub Rydzewski |
16:12,8 |
+ |
33:41,0 |
0 |
|
|
20 |
Miłosz Majewski |
26:52,3 |
+ |
44:20,5 |
0 |
|
|
21 |
Iwo Majewski |
45:40,0 |
+ |
03:08,2 |
0 |
|
KLASYFIKACJA JUNIORSKA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
46:00,7 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Byrtek |
49:10,2 |
+ |
03:09,5 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Mikołaj Ozarowicz |
49:38,0 |
+ |
03:37,2 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Bełch |
1:02:42,1 |
+ |
16:41,3 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Hubert Cielebąk |
1:13:10,2 |
+ |
27:09,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Jakub Rydzewski |
1:16:12,8 |
+ |
30:12,0 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Iwo Majewski |
1:45:40,0 |
+ |
59:39,3 |
9 |
|
|